Die Ergebnisse der Einzelmeisterschaften

Damen Jahr Herren
Name BSG Name BSG
nicht ausgespielt 2018 David Junge Airbus Stade
Jacqueline Lewerentz Airbus Stade 2017 Mark Bleschke Sportwerk
Katy Moore Beiersdorf 2016 Jan Rauer Commerzbank
Jaqueline Lewerentz Beiersdorf 2015 Dan Barbary Airbus Stade
Jaqueline Lewerentz Beiersdorf 2014 Dan Barbary Airbus Stade
Christine Dräger Sportwerk 2013 Dan Barbary Airbus Stade
Christine Dräger Sportwerk 2012 Dierk Wächter Ludwig
Marina Westphal Spk Südholstein 2011 Dani Garrido Lufthansa
Christine Rittinghaus Sportwerk 2010 Andreas Baumann Feuerwehr
Petra Riebandt Ludwig 2009 Andreas Baumann Feuerwehr
Petra Kuchem HWW 2008 Jörg Funk KSK Südholstein
Petra Riebandt Ludwig 2007 Jörg Funk KSK Südholstein
Petra Riebandt Ludwig 2006 Thorsten Elfers SG Stern
Monika Wiegert Hanse Merkur 2005 Jörg Funk KSK Südholstein
Christine Rittinghaus Sportwerk 2004 Wolfgang Kattanek HEK
Monika Wiegert Sportwerk 2003 Wolfgang Kattanek HEK
Petra Rowedder
(jetzt Kuchem)
HWW 2002 Wolfgang Kattanek HEK
Petra Wedel Tchibo 2001 Marcus Hartkopf HEK/GKK
Petra Riebandt Lufthansa 2000 Sergio da Silva VAW + HAW
Martina Winsche Softmatic 1999 Olaf Diedrichsen Schülke & Mayr
Brigitte Bend Lufthansa 1998 Peter Hellrung Feuerwehr
Martina Winsche Softmatic 1997 Jürgen Burchardt HEW
Petra Eisenmayr
(jetzt Riebandt)
Lufthansa 1996 Jürgen Burchardt HEW
Brigitte Bend Lufthansa 1995 Jürgen Burchardt HEW
    1994    
    1993    
    1992    
    1991    
    1990    
Haupt:Mona Schwan
Liga : Karin Thiele
Hapag Lloyd
HSU
1989 Haupt:Andreas Fahland
Liga : Olaf Brüggmann
HM
Sachs Dolmar
    1988    
Haupt:Brigitte Bend
Liga : Tanja Bischof
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
1987 Haupt:Sven Ingwersen
Liga : Bernd Kaiser
Lufthansa
Hamburg-Süd
Haupt:Karin Hartung
Liga : Petra Wenck
Dresdner Bank
Commerzbank
1986 Haupt:Henry Holthusen
Liga : Bernd Kaiser
pdv
Hamburg-Süd
Haupt:Gisela Pohlmann
Liga:Susanne Schneiderreit
Hapag Lloyd
Vofü Leben
1985 Haupt:Udo Teller
Liga : Michael Kahlbaum
Esso
HHA
Susanne Schneiderreit Vofü Leben 1984 Haupt:Rainer Müller
Liga : Michael Kahlbaum
 
HHA
Karin Ohlendorf Lufthansa 1983 Haupt:Jens Völker
Liga : Tim Day
Tchibo
BAT
    1982    
 
Pokal Damen
   
Pokal Herren