BSGen, deren Spartenleiter und Mannschaftführer :

  BSG-Nr Name Spartenleiter Telefon / Fax Nr Mannschaftsführer Telefon
1 53207 Airbus Hamburg Jörg Hellmuth 743 84887
Fax :7438 870 84887
H1 Carlos Dos Reis +4940 58976654
2 53207 Airbus Hamburg Jörg Hellmuth 743 84887
Fax :7438 870 84887
H2 Bernd Boeder 74380623
3 51056 Airbus Stade Helmut Wegner 1712071729 H1 Christian Schmidt 0170-5233887
4 51056 Airbus Stade Helmut Wegner 1712071729 H2 Thomas Berweger
5 53405 Aurubis Jörn Gebers 0176-53673549 H1 Jörn Gebers 0176-53673549
6 51213 Beiersdorf Holger Dede 4909-3607 H1 Peter Wedam 04193 756809
7 51213 Beiersdorf Holger Dede 4909-3607 H2 Stefan Schulz 0172 434 53 12
8 51249 BVB Peter Meier-Moosmann H1 Rene Paus 0170-5566428
9 51405 CommHans Christian Albrecht 3683-2330 H1 Barry Barnes 8304763
10 51405 CommHans Christian Albrecht 3683-2330 H2 Barry Barnes 8304763
11 51613 Deutsche Bank Bernd Baggendorf 3701-4336 H1 Bernd Baggendorf 3701-4336
12 51686 DRS Martin Jäger 040-57006550
Fax :040-570065511
H1 Martin Jäger 040-57006550
Fax :040-570065511
13 51803 Elmatic Torsten Lucht 040-229 21 -345 H1 Gordon Henkel 040 229 21 -403
Fax :040 229 21 -517
14 51803 Elmatic Torsten Lucht 040-229 21 -345 H2 Kay Tetzloff 040-229 21 -351
15 52440 Energie SV Achim Stahnke 49202 8463 H1 Matthias Norden 6000 53751
16 52440 Energie SV Achim Stahnke 49202 8463 H2 Kirsten Stahnke 554441469
17 51809 Eppendorf Stephan Löhlein 538 01 816 H1 Holger Link 52572273
18 51816 Eurogate Helmut Krause 7405-2414
Fax :7405-2287
H1 Jürgen Pingel
19 52002 Feuerwehr Rainer Picker 7112087 H1 Klaus Riez 22697945
Fax :22697946
20 52209 Gruner + Jahr Andreas Rose 3703-3149 H1 Rainer Grießbach 6431736
21 52414 Hamburg Wasser Ralf Eenhuis 1701873608 H1 Ralf Eenhuis 1701873608
22 52433 HanseWerk Andreas Marake 23 78 27 - 268
Fax :23 78 27 - 10
H1 Sven Bär 0152/57000500
23 52433 HanseWerk Andreas Marake 23 78 27 - 268
Fax :23 78 27 - 10
H2 Mike Kemcke 0176/57696042
24 52433 HanseWerk Andreas Marake 23 78 27 - 268
Fax :23 78 27 - 10
H3 Daniel Gaede 15140046230
25 52433 HanseWerk Andreas Marake 23 78 27 - 268
Fax :23 78 27 - 10
H4 Jörg Oliczewski 040- 235333852
26 52424 Hapag-Lloyd Stephan Falk 3001-4041 H1 Jan Koch 3001- 4481
27 52411 Haspa Michael Führich 040/3579-4807 H1 Michael Führich 040/3579-4807
28 52429 Hauni Bärbel Schmidt 7250 3509 H1 Carsten Baron 72 50 3574
29 52420 HEK Torsten Soltwedel 0176/48175682 H1 Torsten Soltwedel 0176/48175682
30 52407 HSH Nordbank Michael Kromm 3333-12413 H1 Michael Kromm 3333-12413
31 51019 Jungheinrich Sven Kramber 040 52692217 H1 Uwe Stöbe 040/233843
32 53027 Ludwig Marcus Böttcher 0176 60801845 H1 Marcus Böttcher 0176 60801845
33 53016 Lufthansa Claus Dieter Fischer H1 Achim Babisch 5070-2140
34 53016 Lufthansa Claus Dieter Fischer H2 Kai Harling 5070-3430
35 53016 Lufthansa Claus Dieter Fischer H3 Mario Bußacker 040-5532149
36 53016 Lufthansa Claus Dieter Fischer H4 Joachim Wildauer 040-5204788
37 53609 Otto Hamburg Thomas Vogel 6461-1193
Fax :6464-1193
H1 Manfred Häring 0176 48102308
38 53609 Otto Hamburg Thomas Vogel 6461-1193
Fax :6464-1193
H2 Michael Oelze 040 537 57 368
39 53609 Otto Hamburg Thomas Vogel 6461-1193
Fax :6464-1193
H3 Anne Kröpke (40) 6461-5014
40 53849 Pfannenberg Stefan Royla 1733190421
Fax :040 73412 179
H1 Stefan Royla 1733190421
Fax :040 73412 179
41 54416 Schülke+Mayr Erich Simmen 0173 / 931 94 52
Fax :52100-620
H1 Nikos Schulz 0162/1096182
42 54608 SG Stern Christian Jux 040-79202811 H1 Oliver Dankers 0170/3204560
43 54608 SG Stern Christian Jux 040-79202811 H2 Christian Jux 040-79202811
44 52601 Signal Iduna Stephan Sievers 4124 4408 H1 Thomas Ottersbach 0151-1060 8538
45 52820 Spk Südholstein Frank Gundlach 04101 / 807 1392 H1 Matthias Dittloff 04101/8072409
46 52820 Spk Südholstein Frank Gundlach 04101 / 807 1392 H2 Matthias Mertins 0176/613 12 395
47 54219 Sportwerk Jan-Hendrik Dräger 40874546 H1 Michael Schröder 405595535
48 54219 Sportwerk Jan-Hendrik Dräger 40874546 H2 Michael Schröder 405595535
49 54219 Sportwerk Jan-Hendrik Dräger 40874546 H3 Jochen Wenk 0152/53550544
50 54619 Stadt Norderstedt Ingo Wagener 53595-224 H1 Ingo Wagener 53595-224
51 54605 Still Andreas Baltin 7339-1826
Fax :7339-1007
H1 Andreas Baltin 7339-1826
Fax :7339-1007
52 54605 Still Andreas Baltin 7339-1826
Fax :7339-1007
H2 Thomas Holm 52984840
53 51813 SV Blau WR Klaus Murner 5231188 H1 Steve Morid 1633797372
54 54204 T-Systems Heino von Heimburg 30600-5328 H1 Robert Brunet 30600-5213
55 54802 TK Martina Sterz 6909-1555
Fax :6909-8-1555
H1 Martina Sterz 6909-1555
Fax :6909-8-1555
56 55530 VPL Leasing Markus Ahlrichs 54 80 39 3-0
Fax :54 80 39 3-20
H1 Markus Ahlrichs 54 80 39 3-0
Fax :54 80 39 3-20
57 55404 Weiß-Blau Allianz Markus Haidl 5078 1042
Fax :5078 2862
H1 Raphael Zuber 0176 21535387
Fax :5078 2862
58 55404 Weiß-Blau Allianz Markus Haidl 5078 1042
Fax :5078 2862
H2 Markus Haidl 5078 1042
Fax :5078 2862